Place | Family name, Name | Date | Event | Country |
Women |
1 | Kubatova Zuzana | 2007-02-14 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
1 | Randakova Adela Maleckova Hana Peckova Tereza | 2021-02-28 |
WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
2 | Kubatova Zuzana | 2007-02-16 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
2 | Hančova Petra | 2012-02-26 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms |
UKR |
2 | Dlouha Marie Kynčlova Martina Augustinova Barbora | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
3 | Hančova Petra | 2012-02-23 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle |
UKR |
3 | Šimkova Johanka | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
3 | Przyczkova Michaela Krätschmerova Katerina Kovarova Kristyna | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
3 | Karochova Simona Bochenkova Ivana Hančikova Hana | 2004-01-24 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
FIN |
4 | Augustinova Barbora | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
4 | Augustinova Barbora | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
4 | Šimkova Johanka | 2010-02-11 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
4 | Srbova Michaela Peckova Tereza Maleckova Hana | 2022-03-19 |
WSOC sprint relay, JWSOC EYSOC relay |
FIN |
5 | Bochenkova Ivana | 2005-01-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
5 | Freyova Andrea | 2006-02-23 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
5 | Hančova Petra | 2012-02-22 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint |
UKR |
5 | Kubatova Zuzana | 2008-02-15 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
5 | Novotna Markéta | 2009-01-28 |
EYOC long + middle |
SWE |
5 | Randakova Adela | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
5 | Bochenkova Ivana | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
5 | Bochenkova Ivana | 2005-01-27 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
5 | Kubatova Zuzana | 2008-02-17 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
5 | Horvatova Hana Pilcova Sabina Wankova Martina | 2014-02-23 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
5 | Cerna Katerina Hlavacova Anezka Kucharova Rózalie | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
5 | Karlova Anna Cerna Katerina Macholdova Tereza | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
6 | Hančikova Hana | 2005-01-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
6 | Hančova Petra | 2011-02-02 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long |
NOR |
6 | Hančova Petra | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
6 | Karochova Simona | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
6 | Freyova Andrea | 2006-02-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
6 | Przyczkova Michaela | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
6 | Hančova Petra | 2011-02-05 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle |
NOR |
6 | Hančova Petra | 2013-02-16 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
6 | Peckova Tereza | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
Men |
1 | Stregl Matyas | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
2 | Hasek Jan | 2017-02-11 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
FIN |
2 | Maly Aleš Kodeda Štepan Vana Lukaš | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
3 | Hasek Jan | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
3 | Sterba Marek | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
3 | Šedivy Jan | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
3 | Stary Ondrej | 2015-02-14 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms |
NOR |
3 | Votoček Filip Rajnošek Zdenek Šedivy Jan | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
3 | Hasman Ondrej Nagy Josef Hasek Jan | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
4 | Hlavac Ondrej Hasman Ondrej Hasek Jan | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
4 | Richtr Lukas Stefan Vit Sterba Marek | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
4 | Svoboda Antonin Elleder David Mairich Filip | 2022-03-19 |
WSOC sprint relay, JWSOC EYSOC relay |
FIN |
5 | Pospisek Marek | 2006-02-23 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
5 | Svoboda Antonin | 2022-03-16 |
WSOC pursuit, JWSOC EYSOC middle |
FIN |
5 | Hasek Jan | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
5 | Vana Lukaš | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
5 | Hlavac Ondrej | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
6 | Kodeda Štepan | 2005-01-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
6 | Maly Aleš | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
6 | Sterba Marek | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
6 | Votoček Filip | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
6 | Kodeda Štepan | 2005-01-27 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
6 | Milan Tomas Stefan Vit Stregl Matyas | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
6 | Penaz Vojtech Sterba Marek Stregl Matyas | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |