Open Lithuanian triathlon championship. Baltic Cup 2017
LTU, Panevėžys, 2017-07-15

Registration

Attention: entry deadline is 2017-07-07 23:59:59. Entry fee will increase from 2017-06-10 23:59:59.

New participant

NumberClassFamily name, NameClub, City StatusRemarks
Login
 1
BMAleksejevs ElijsAquatics, Dobele  
Login
 2
EWAmbrazevičiūtė GiedrėSwedbank, Vilnius  
Login
 3
DMApkievičius KasparasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 4
DMAudzēvičs PaulsAQUATICS, Dobele  
Login
 5
BWAžusenytė MildaPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 6
CWBarzdenytė DeimantėPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 7
CMBondarchuk IvanTabasalu Triatloniklubi, Harku  
Login
 8
MWBondarchuk JelenaTabasalu Triatloniklubi, Harku  
Login
 9
MMBondarchuk LeonidTabasalu Triatloniklubi, Harku  
Login
 10
DWBondarchuk MariaTabasalu Triatloniklubi, Harku  
Login
 11
BWBula BeāteAQUATICS, Dobele  
Login
 12
CMBulko AndriansAQUATICS, Dobele  
Login
 13
AWBulko KarolinaAQUATICS, Dobele  
Login
 14
JMCecevičius TadasTSK,,Darba, Panevėžys  
Login
 15
CWDapkus PijusTSK,,Darna, Panevėžys  
Login
 16
AMDūzis KlāvsAQUATICS, DOBELE  
Login
 17
CMDūzis KristapsAQUATICS, DOBELE  
Login
 18
JMDūzis ViestursAQUATICS, DOBELE  
Login
 19
CWEihmane LindaAQUATICS, Dobele  
Login
 20
JMGokas PovilasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 21
EMGrigaitis ŽilvinasMarijampolė  
Login
 22
DMJakštas TitasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 23
CMJanovičs Niks AkselsAQUATICS, DOBELE  
Login
 24
AWJansone BeateAQUATICS, DOBELE  
Login
 25
EMJonikas Mantas3Club, Vilnius  
Login
 26
V1MKalinaitis SarunasTSK Darna, Panevezys  
Login
 27
IMKanaporis DainiusPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 28
DMKartanas TitasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 29
V4MKieras JuozasTSK Darna, Vilnius  
Login
 30
CWKivimets MarianneTabasalu Triatloniklubi, Tallinn  
Login
 31
EMKopūstas TautvydasPanevėžys  
Login
 32
DMKovoliūnas RokasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 33
CWKÜbar MartaSK Raudmees, Pärnu  
Login
 34
DMKÜbar PaulaSK Raudmees, Pärnu  
Login
 35
IMLelle RagnarSK Raudmees, Pärnu  
Login
 36
IWLelle RaileenSK Raudmees, Pärnu  
Login
 37
MMLelle RainSK Raudmees, Pärnu  
Login
 38
DMLiepa ArtūrsCarnikavas sporta centrs, Kalngale  
Login
 39
V1MLiepa MārisCarnikavas sporta centrs, Kalngale  
Login
 40
V1MMatveyenka AndreiTri.by, Rechitsa  
Login
 41
IMMažeika JustasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 42
EMNarvilas Saulius3Club, Vilnius  
Login
 43
CMPaurytė UgnėTSK,,Darna, Panevėžys  
Login
 44
BMProkopavičius DomasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 45
EMPumputis TitasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 46
EWRanceva AlinaPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 47
CMRimkus KristupasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 48
BMSavitsch Gert MartinTabasalu Triatloniklubi, Muraste  
Login
 49
CWSavitsch Grete MariaTabasalu Triatloniklubi, Muraste  
Login
 50
JMSereika TadasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
Login
 51
CWSinevich AlinaMinsk  
Login
 52
AMSinevich TsikhanMinsk  
Login
 53
CWŠniukštaitė BrigitaTSK,,Darna, Panevėžys  
Login
 54
EMŠukys PauliusŠiauliai  
Login
 55
MWTättar AveliSisekaitseakadeemia, Valga  
Login
 56
MWTättar KajaValga  
Login
 57
EMVaičiulis VytautasVilniaus Triatlono Asociacija, Vilnius  
Login
 58
MWVaisma AnneSK Raudmees, Pärnu  
Login
 59
CWVärik Hanna-liisaTabasalu Triatloniklubi  
Login
 60
DWVinciūnaitė BiatričėTSK,,Darna, Panevėžys  
Login
 61
BMVistiņš RalfsAQUATICS, Dobele  

New participant