Vieta | Numeris | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Klubas | Rezultatas | Taškai | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 260 | V21 | Morėnas Gediminas | KTU-O | 35:29 | 13.71 | 6:57 |
2 | 577 | V21 | Jemeljanenko Andrejus | OSK Takas | 38:37 | 12.87 | 7:34 |
3 | 489 | V21 | Nenartavičius Kęstutis | Kauno kolegija | 39:35 | 12.64 | 7:45 |
4 | 125 | V35 | Bogužinskas Tomas | OSK Medeina | 42:15 | 12.06 | 8:17 |
5 | 576 | V21 | Tautkevičius Karolis | OSK Takas | 42:20 | 12.04 | 8:18 |
6 | 352 | V21 | Girčys Egidijus | OSK Sakas | 44:19 | 11.65 | 8:41 |
7 | 493 | M18 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | LSU | 44:44 | 11.57 | 8:46 |
8 | 5219 | V21 | Lekaveckas Mindaugas | OSK Takas | 45:33 | 11.43 | 8:55 |
9 | 492 | V21 | Nenartavičius Tomas | VDU | 45:54 | 11.37 | 9:00 |
10 | 320 | V35 | Šegžda Teisutis | OSK Takas | 47:15 | 11.14 | 9:15 |
11 | 700 | V18 | Radzivonas Benas | J.Grušo gimn. | 47:19 | 11.13 | 9:16 |
12 | 188 | M16 | Liegutė Ugnė | Palemono gimn. | 47:23 | 11.12 | 9:17 |
13 | 83 | V50 | Radzivonas Zenonas | OSK Šilas | 47:57 | 11.02 | 9:24 |
14 | 235 | V45 | Kilda Artūras | ind. | 48:03 | 11.01 | 9:25 |
15 | 520 | V40 | Vaitiekus Artūras | OSK Medeina | 48:19 | 10.97 | 9:28 |
16 | 5421 | V21 | Romančikas Gediminas | OSK Takas | 48:38 | 10.92 | 9:32 |
17 | 179 | M18 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | LSMU gimn. | 49:23 | 10.80 | 9:40 |
18 | 1166 | V21 | Dambrauskas Simas | OSK Ąžuolas | 49:51 | 10.73 | 9:46 |
19 | 237 | V40 | Aleksiejūnas Vytis | ind. | 50:09 | 10.69 | 9:50 |
20 | 777 | V18 | Mockaitis Rėjus | M.Mažvydo pagr.m-la | 50:23 | 10.65 | 9:52 |
21 | 70 | V18 | Dechtiar Viktoras | A.Puškino gimn. | 50:24 | 10.65 | 9:52 |
22 | 5165 | V21 | Drūlia Mantas | OSK Medeina | 50:56 | 10.58 | 9:59 |
23 | 111 | V45 | Šegžda Donatas | OSK Takas | 51:40 | 10.47 | 10:07 |
24 | 330 | V18 | Banėnas Justinas | VDU "Rasos" gimn. | 51:55 | 10.44 | 10:10 |
25 | 937 | V40 | Ramanauskas Linas | OSK Medeina | 52:01 | 10.43 | 10:11 |
26 | 435 | V21 | Leliašius Egidijus | OSK Dainava | 54:02 | 10.16 | 10:35 |
27 | 1219 | V45 | Žičkis Rolandas | Kauno apsk.VPK | 54:53 | 10.06 | 10:45 |
28 | 296 | V35 | Gaigalas Egidijus | ind. | 56:11 | 9.90 | 11:00 |
29 | 99 | V21 | Šegžda Deividas | Šv.Mato gimn. | 56:19 | 9.89 | 11:02 |
30 | 1461 | V45 | Skučas Vilius | OSK Takas | 56:34 | 9.86 | 11:05 |
31 | 5146 | M21 | Krasauskė Giedrė | OSK Medeina | 56:49 | 9.83 | 11:08 |
32 | 749 | V65 | Paspirgėlis Algimantas | OSK Dainava | 57:02 | 9.80 | 11:10 |
33 | 458 | V21 | Semaška Nidijus | KTU-O, OSK Karšuva | 57:28 | 9.76 | 11:16 |
34 | 762 | V21 | Marcinkevičius Robertas | OSK Šilas | 58:13 | 9.67 | 11:24 |
35 | 377 | M18 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | J.Jablonskio gimn. | 58:44 | 9.62 | 11:30 |
36 | 21 | V21 | Tamošaitis Simonas | KTU-O, OK Karšuva | 59:35 | 9.53 | 11:40 |
37 | 610 | V18 | Saulėnas Paulius | KTU gimn. | 1:00:09 | 9.47 | 11:47 |
38 | 991 | V35 | Lents Toomas | EST Air Force | 1:01:12 | 9.37 | 12:00 |
39 | 92 | V65 | Pocius Remigijus | OSK Medeina | 1:03:15 | 9.17 | 12:24 |
40 | 1154 | V21 | Valatka Paulius | ind. | 1:04:03 | 9.10 | 12:33 |
41 | 291 | M40 | Čaplikienė Rūta | OSK Takas | 1:27:06 | 7.58 | 17:04 |
42 | 525 | M35 | Bogužinskienė Audra | OSK Medeina | 1:32:59 | 7.32 | 18:13 |
43 | 636 | V45 | Balčius Sigitas | ind. | 1:40:54 | 7.01 | 19:47 |
325 | V21 | Marcinkevičius Vidmantas | OSK Šilas | dsq | 1.00 | ||
799 | V21 | Sveikauskas Julius | OSK Ąžuolas | dsq | 1.00 | ||
190 | M16 | Čaplikaitė Urtė | J.Jablonskio gimn. | dsq | 1.00 |