Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Data | Varžybos | Šalis |
Moterys |
1 | Balandina Liubov | 2012-02-22 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint |
UKR |
1 | Chernykh Zoya | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
1 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
1 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
1 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
1 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
1 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
1 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
1 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
1 | Liapsina Nadezhda | 2006-02-23 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
1 | Oleinichenkova Nina | 2005-01-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
1 | Ozerskaia Anna | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
1 | Petrova Anna | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
1 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
1 | Trifanova Olga | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
1 | Vorobeva Mariia | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
1 | Balandina Liubov | 2013-02-14 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
1 | Kalinina Veronika | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
1 | Medvedeva Tatiana | 2006-02-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
1 | Mysova Evgenia | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
1 | Oleinichenkova Nina | 2005-01-27 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
1 | Ozerskaia Anna | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
1 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2016-03-02 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
AUT |
1 | Shilova Maria | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
1 | Kalinina Veronika | 2017-02-11 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
FIN |
1 | Riazanova Olesia | 2018-02-07 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
BUL |
1 | Rogova Daria | 2012-02-26 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms |
UKR |
1 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2014-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint |
EST |
1 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2015-02-14 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms |
NOR |
1 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
1 | Vovk Irina Mysova Evgenia Trifanova Olga | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
1 | Lebedeva Valentina Novikova Olga Ozerskaia Anna | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
1 | Kravchenko Anastasia Shilova Maria Trifanova Olga | 2003-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
RUS |
1 | Trapeznikova Alena Munina Ekaterina Vovk Irina | 2004-01-24 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
FIN |
1 | Petrova Anna Glushkova Maria Rusakova Alexandra | 2015-02-15 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
NOR |
1 | Vyatkina Marina Kalinina Veronika Rusakova Alexandra | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
1 | Saranina Valeria Chernykh Zoya Khrennikova Iuliia | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
1 | Ignatova Alina Beliakova Anastasiia Khrennikova Iuliia | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
2 | Baraeva Elizaveta | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
2 | Baraeva Elizaveta | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
2 | Beliakova Anastasiia | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
2 | Borina Zlata | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
2 | Glushkova Maria | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
2 | Ignatova Alina | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
2 | Ignatova Alina | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
2 | Kalinina Veronika | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
2 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
2 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
2 | Khusnutdinova Alina | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
2 | Komarova Anastasia | 2008-02-15 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
2 | Medvedeva Tatiana | 2006-02-23 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
2 | Mysova Evgenia | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
2 | Novikova Olga | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
2 | Riazanova Olesia | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
2 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
2 | Trapeznikova Alena | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
2 | Vyatkina Marina | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
2 | Chernykh Zoya | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
2 | Khusnutdinova Alina | 2013-02-14 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
2 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
2 | Liapsina Nadezhda | 2006-02-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
2 | Mendel Tatiana | 2005-01-27 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
2 | Novikova Olga | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
2 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2015-02-12 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
NOR |
2 | Sabirova Alina | 2009-01-30 |
EYOC long + middle |
SWE |
2 | Trifanova Olga | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
2 | Trifanova Olga | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
2 | Vovk Irina | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
2 | Balandina Liubov | 2011-02-05 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle |
NOR |
2 | Balandina Liubov | 2013-02-16 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
2 | Petrova Anna | 2015-02-14 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms |
NOR |
2 | Glushkova Maria Kuklina Nina Rusakova Alexandra | 2014-02-23 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
2 | Chernykh Zoya Kuznetsova Sofia Riazanova Olesia | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
2 | Klyukina Ekaterina Ivanova Arina Plotnikova Elizaveta | 2021-02-28 |
WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
3 | Balandina Liubov | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
3 | Baraeva Elizaveta | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
3 | Beliakova Anastasiia | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
3 | Beliakova Anastasiia | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
3 | Demeneva Evgeniya | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
3 | Gilazdinova Larisa | 2006-02-23 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
3 | Kalinina Veronika | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
3 | Potapova Anna | 2009-01-28 |
EYOC long + middle |
SWE |
3 | Saranina Valeria | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
3 | Tarakanova Kseniya | 2008-02-15 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
3 | Terekhova Ekaterina | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
3 | Trifanova Olga | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
3 | Balandina Liubov | 2011-02-04 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle sprint |
NOR |
3 | Gilazdinova Larisa | 2006-02-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
3 | Komarova Anastasia | 2008-02-17 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
3 | Munina Ekaterina | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
3 | Munina Ekaterina | 2005-01-27 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
3 | Oborina Tatiana | 2010-02-11 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
3 | Potapova Anna | 2009-01-30 |
EYOC long + middle |
SWE |
3 | Riazanova Olesia | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
3 | Svir Anastasia | 2006-02-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
3 | Vovk Irina | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
3 | Balandina Liubov | 2012-02-26 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms |
UKR |
3 | Oborina Tatiana | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
3 | Ruzieva Shoira | 2013-02-16 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
3 | Riazanova Olesia Nikanorova Polina Kalinina Veronika | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
3 | Evstafeva Olga Ignatova Alina Vorobeva Mariia | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
3 | Saranina Valeria Kondratyeva Alena Baraeva Elizaveta | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
4 | Beliakova Anastasiia | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
4 | Beliakova Anastasiia | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
4 | Chernykh Zoya | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
4 | Ezhkova Tamara | 2007-02-14 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
4 | Klyukina Ekaterina | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
4 | Klyukina Ekaterina | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
4 | Kuznetcova Evgenia | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
4 | Munina Ekaterina | 2005-01-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
4 | Riazanova Olesia | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
4 | Sabirova Alina | 2009-01-28 |
EYOC long + middle |
SWE |
4 | Vovk Irina | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
4 | Komarova Anastasia | 2007-02-16 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
4 | Lebedeva Valentina | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
4 | Nikanorova Polina | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
4 | Riazanova Olesia | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
4 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2014-02-20 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms |
EST |
4 | Semenova Ksenia | 2011-02-05 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle |
NOR |
4 | Ermolaeva Varvara Matveeva Alena Chernykh Zoya | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
5 | Balandina Liubov | 2011-02-02 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long |
NOR |
5 | Baraeva Elizaveta | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
5 | Komarova Anastasia | 2007-02-14 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
5 | Kuznetsova Sofia | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
5 | Lebedeva Valentina | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
5 | Munina Ekaterina | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
5 | Oborina Tatiana | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
5 | Plotnikova Elizaveta | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
5 | Saranina Valeria | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
5 | Shilova Maria | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
5 | Vovk Irina | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
5 | Kuklina Nina | 2014-02-20 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms |
EST |
5 | Petrova Anna | 2015-02-12 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
NOR |
5 | Demeneva Evgeniya | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
5 | Khusnutdinova Alina | 2013-02-16 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
5 | Riazanova Olesia | 2017-02-11 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
FIN |
6 | Baryshnikova Svetlana | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
6 | Kuklina Nina | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
6 | Riazanova Olesia | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
6 | Saranina Valeria | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
6 | Saranina Valeria | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
6 | Saranina Valeria | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
6 | Shchukina Anastasiia | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
6 | Shilova Maria | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
6 | Svir Anastasia | 2006-02-23 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
6 | Bobina Darya | 2012-02-23 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle |
UKR |
6 | Demeneva Evgeniya | 2010-02-11 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
6 | Ezhkova Tamara | 2007-02-16 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
6 | Glushkova Maria | 2015-02-12 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
NOR |
6 | Riazanova Olesia | 2016-03-02 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
AUT |
6 | Shilova Maria | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
6 | Kuznetsova Sofia | 2018-02-07 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
BUL |
6 | Sopova Anastasia | 2014-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint |
EST |
6 | Vyatkina Marina | 2015-02-14 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms |
NOR |
6 | Vyatkina Marina | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
6 | Shchukina Anastasiia Zaporozhskaia Liliia Ermolaeva Varvara | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
Vyrai |
1 | Andrianov Anatoli | 2006-02-23 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
1 | Beliakov Mikhail | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
1 | Dorma Artemiy | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
1 | Gribanov Ilia | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
1 | Gribanov Ilia | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
1 | Kostin Ivan | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
1 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
1 | Plekhov Artur | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
1 | Popov Alexei | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
1 | Utkin Mikhail | 2007-02-14 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
1 | Volkov Dmitry | 2012-02-22 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint |
UKR |
1 | Gribanov Ilia | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
1 | Gribanov Ilia | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
1 | Kashchuk Taras | 2005-01-27 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2012-02-23 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle |
UKR |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2013-02-14 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2014-02-20 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms |
EST |
1 | Pyzhov Nikolai | 2008-02-17 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
1 | Zernov Serguei | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2012-02-26 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms |
UKR |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2013-02-16 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2014-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint |
EST |
1 | Koulbatchko Alexei Gribanov Ilia Lamov Andrey | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
1 | Zernov Serguei Malychev Serguei Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
1 | Kulbachko Alexei Gribanov Ilia Lamov Andrey | 2003-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
RUS |
1 | Ignatov Vladimir Gorbunov Kiril Tiukin Sergei | 2004-01-24 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
FIN |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr Tceriukov Mikhail Kiselev Vladislav | 2014-02-23 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
1 | Linkevich Igor Vlasov Nicolai Mizonov Sergei | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
2 | Beliakov Mikhail | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
2 | Bykov Danila | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2012-02-22 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint |
UKR |
2 | Grigorov Nikita | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
2 | Ignatov Vladimir | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
2 | Ignatov Vladimir | 2005-01-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
2 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
2 | Kulikov Ivan | 2011-02-02 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long |
NOR |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
2 | Linkevich Igor | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
2 | Mayorov Sergey | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
2 | Nikitin Vadim | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
2 | Povyshev Ivan | 2006-02-23 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
2 | Sazykin German | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
2 | Selyukov Yaroslav | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
2 | Tikhonov Gleb | 2008-02-15 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2012-02-23 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle |
UKR |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2013-02-14 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
2 | Ignatov Vladimir | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
2 | Kazakov Yuri | 2007-02-16 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
2 | Koulbatchko Alexei | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
2 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
2 | Linkevich Igor | 2016-03-02 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
AUT |
2 | Malinovski Stepan | 2008-02-17 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2014-02-20 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms |
EST |
2 | Popov Alexei | 2010-02-11 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
2 | Sazykin German | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
2 | Dmitriev Maxim | 2011-02-05 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle |
NOR |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2012-02-26 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms |
UKR |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2013-02-16 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
2 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2014-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint |
EST |
2 | Linkevich Igor | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
2 | Tokarev Ivan | 2018-02-07 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
BUL |
2 | Generalov Evgenii Bykov Danila Sazykin German | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
2 | Glukhikh Ilja Zhilin Maksim Sorokin Daniil | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
2 | Sorokin Daniil Kostin Ivan Beliakov Mikhail | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
3 | Grigorov Nikita | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
3 | Guliaev Vitalii | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
3 | Kashchuk Taras | 2005-01-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
3 | Kazakov Yuri | 2007-02-14 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
3 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2012-02-22 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint |
UKR |
3 | Kostin Ivan | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
3 | Kulbachko Alexei | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
3 | Malinovski Stepan | 2009-01-28 |
EYOC long + middle |
SWE |
3 | Pyzhov Nikolai | 2008-02-15 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
3 | Pushkin Denis | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
3 | Rakovitsa Dmitriy | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
3 | Sokolov Dmitrii | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
3 | Tceriukov Mikhail | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
3 | Tiukin Sergei | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
3 | Andrianov Anatoli | 2006-02-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
3 | Bykov Danila | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
3 | Gorbunov Kiril | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
3 | Ignatov Vladimir | 2005-01-27 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
3 | Malychev Serguei | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
3 | Malinovski Stepan | 2009-01-30 |
EYOC long + middle |
SWE |
3 | Moiseev Oleg | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
3 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2013-02-14 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
3 | Tikhonov Gleb | 2008-02-17 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
3 | Tokarev Ivan | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
3 | Utkin Mikhail | 2007-02-16 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
3 | Dorma Artemiy | 2018-02-07 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
BUL |
3 | Mizonov Sergei | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
3 | Guliaev Vitalii Korneev Ivan Mizonov Sergei | 2015-02-15 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
NOR |
3 | Tokarev Ivan Dorma Artemiy Bykov Danila | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
4 | Belousov Ilya | 2005-01-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
4 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
4 | Kostin Ivan | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
4 | Moiseev Oleg | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
4 | Nikitin Vadim | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
4 | Nikitin Vadim | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
4 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2012-02-22 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint |
UKR |
4 | Plekhov Artur | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
4 | Rakovitsa Dmitriy | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
4 | Sazykin German | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
4 | Tokarev Ivan | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
4 | Verkholantsev Vadim | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
4 | Kulbachko Alexei | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
4 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2012-02-23 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle |
UKR |
4 | Tiukin Sergei | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
4 | Generalov Evgenii | 2017-02-11 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
FIN |
4 | Vlasov Nicolai | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
4 | Timofeev Nikita Permyakov Nikita Tuzov Igor | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
4 | Sopov Egor Andreev Semen Belozerov Yuriy | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
4 | Pushkin Denis Ragimkhanov Asim Selyukov Yaroslav | 2021-02-28 |
WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
5 | Gorbunov Kiril | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
5 | Koulbatchko Alexei | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
5 | Malychev Serguei | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
5 | Malinovski Stepan | 2008-02-15 |
EYOC long + middle |
BUL |
5 | Novikov Vladimir | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
5 | Pyzhov Nikolai | 2007-02-14 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
5 | Plekhov Artur | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
5 | Ragimkhanov Asim | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
5 | Sorokin Daniil | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
5 | Viznovich Vladislav | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
5 | Zakharov Vladimir | 2009-01-28 |
EYOC long + middle |
SWE |
5 | Belousov Ilya | 2005-01-27 |
EYOC long + middle |
SUI |
5 | Glukhikh Ilja | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
5 | Mayorov Sergey | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
5 | Popov Alexei | 2009-01-30 |
EYOC long + middle |
SWE |
5 | Povyshev Ivan | 2006-02-25 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
5 | Shalakhin Dmitry | 2011-02-04 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle sprint |
NOR |
5 | Tceriukov Mikhail | 2014-02-20 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms |
EST |
5 | Bykov Danila | 2017-02-11 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
FIN |
5 | Mizonov Sergei | 2015-02-14 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms |
NOR |
5 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2013-02-16 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
5 | Tceriukov Mikhail | 2014-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint |
EST |
6 | Belozerov Yuriy | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
6 | Glukhikh Ilja | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
6 | Lashkov Aleksandr | 2007-02-14 |
EYOC middle + long |
AUT |
6 | Likhanov Pavel | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
6 | Mizonov Sergei | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
6 | Ogorodnikov Vadim | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
6 | Prokhorov Andrey | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
6 | Sergeev Dmitriy | 2006-02-23 |
EYOC long + middle |
RUS |
6 | Shalin Sergei | 2011-02-02 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long |
NOR |
6 | Sorokin Daniil | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
6 | Tuzov Igor | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
6 | Verkholantsev Vadim | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
6 | Verkholantsev Vadim | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
6 | Dorma Artemiy | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
6 | Pylaev Viacheslav | 2009-01-30 |
EYOC long + middle |
SWE |
6 | Tuzov Igor | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
6 | Ogorodnikov Vadim | 2014-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint |
EST |
6 | Popov Alexei | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
6 | Sazykin German | 2017-02-11 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
FIN |
6 | Sopov Egor Rakovitsa Dmitriy Sokolov Dmitrii | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |