Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Data | Varžybos | Šalis |
Moterys |
1 | Chernykh Zoya | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
1 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2000-02-02 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
SVK |
1 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
1 | Grand Elena | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
1 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2005-01-24 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
1 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2006-02-22 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
1 | Lebedeva Valentina | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
1 | Riazanova Olesia | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
1 | Rusakova Aleksandra | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
1 | Vyatkina Marina | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
1 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2002-02-17 |
JWOC short + classic |
ITA |
1 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
1 | Chukareva Alena | 2008-02-15 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
1 | Grand Elena | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
1 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2006-02-23 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
1 | Medvedeva Tatiana | 2009-01-28 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
1 | Novikova Olga | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
1 | Rusakova Aleksandra | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
1 | Ustinova Anna | 1998-02-26 |
JWOC classic + short |
RUS |
1 | Ustinova Anna | 1999-03-04 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
BUL |
1 | Vyatkina Marina | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
1 | Balandina Liubov | 2014-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint |
EST |
1 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2006-02-25 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
1 | Stepanova Ekaterina | 2018-02-07 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
BUL |
1 | Gorshkova Maria Grand Elena Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
1 | Lebedeva Valentina Novikova Olga Ozerskaia Anna | 2003-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
RUS |
1 | Lebedeva Valentina Bronnikova Yulia Novikova Olga | 2004-01-24 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
FIN |
1 | Kozlova Tatiana Kravchenko Anastasia Novikova Olga | 2005-01-28 |
JWOC relay |
SUI |
1 | Kravchenko Anastasia Shilova Maria Kozlova Tatiana | 2006-02-26 |
EOC JWOC relay |
RUS |
1 | Mendel Tatiana Chukareva Alena Munina Ekaterina | 2008-02-18 |
JWOC WC relay |
BUL |
1 | Petrushko Mariya Sopova Anastasiia Balandina Liubov | 2015-02-15 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
NOR |
1 | Vyatkina Marina Riazanova Olesia Rusakova Aleksandra | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
1 | Ermolaeva Varvara Ignatova Alina Riazanova Olesia | 2021-02-28 |
WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
2 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2005-01-24 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
2 | Medvedeva Tatiana | 2009-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
2 | Novikova Olga | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
2 | Riazanova Olesia | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
2 | Riazanova Olesia | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
2 | Riazanova Olesia | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
2 | Riazanova Olesia | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
2 | Shilova Maria | 2006-02-22 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
2 | Shvetsova Svetlana | 2001-02-14 |
JWOC short + classic |
ITA |
2 | Vyatkina Marina | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
2 | Vorobeva Mariia | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
2 | Balandina Liubov | 2015-02-12 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
NOR |
2 | Balandina Liubov | 2016-03-02 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
AUT |
2 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2000-02-04 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
SVK |
2 | Gorshkova Maria | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
2 | Kalinina Veronika | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
2 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2006-02-23 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
2 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2005-01-25 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
2 | Lebedeva Valentina | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
2 | Novikova Olga | 2005-01-25 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
2 | Onishchenko Irina | 1994-03-12 |
JWOC classic + short |
FIN |
2 | Porozova Olga | 1996-02-09 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
2 | Trifanova Olga | 2007-02-14 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
2 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2006-02-25 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
2 | Munina Ekaterina | 2008-02-17 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
2 | Novikova Olga | 2005-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
2 | Vyatkina Marina | 2018-02-07 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
BUL |
2 | Sharapova Ekaterina Chizhikova Ekaterina Vorobiova Anna | 1999-03-04 |
JWOC WC |
BUL |
2 | Shvetsova Svetlana Chizhikova Ekaterina Ustinova Anna | 2000-02-05 |
JWOC WC relay |
SVK |
2 | Shvetsova Svetlana Nifakina Elena Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2001-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
ITA |
2 | Svir Anastasia Ezhkova Tamara Situkhina Ekaterina | 2010-02-15 |
EOC JWOC relay |
ROU |
2 | Petrushko Mariya Borodulina Julia Balandina Liubov | 2014-02-23 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
2 | Vyatkina Marina Kuklina Nina Rusakova Aleksandra | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
2 | Kuzminykh Daria Kalinina Veronika Vyatkina Marina | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
2 | Chernykh Zoya Vorobeva Mariia Riazanova Olesia | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
3 | Balandina Liubov | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
3 | Ezhkova Tamara | 2009-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
3 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2006-02-22 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
3 | Naumova Tatiana | 1996-02-07 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
3 | Rusakova Aleksandra | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
3 | Situkhina Ekaterina | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
3 | Trapeznikova Alena | 2005-01-24 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
3 | Ustinova Anna | 1999-03-03 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
BUL |
3 | Vyatkina Marina | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
3 | Vyatkina Marina | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
3 | Balandina Liubov | 2014-02-20 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms |
EST |
3 | Bronnikova Yulia | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
3 | Grand Elena | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
3 | Munina Ekaterina | 2008-02-15 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
3 | Vorobiova Anna | 1998-02-26 |
JWOC classic + short |
RUS |
3 | Shilova Maria | 2006-02-25 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
3 | Svir Anastasia | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
3 | Khusnutdinova Alina Ruzieva Shoira Balandina Liubov | 2013-02-17 |
EOC JWOC relay |
LAT |
3 | Sopova Anastasiia Petrova Anna Glushkova Maria | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
3 | Tregubets Aleksandra Shupikova Daria Stepanova Ekaterina | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
3 | Kuznetsova Sofia Kholmanskikh Nadezhda Ermolaeva Varvara | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
4 | Borodulina Julia | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
4 | Ermolaeva Varvara | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
4 | Ermolaeva Varvara | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
4 | Ermolaeva Varvara | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
4 | Fershalova Yana | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
4 | Gorshkova Maria | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
4 | Komarova Anastasia | 2011-02-02 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long |
NOR |
4 | Malchikova Polina | 2006-02-22 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
4 | Oleinichenkova Nina | 2008-02-14 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
4 | Petrushko Mariya | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
4 | Porozova Olga | 1996-02-07 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
4 | Trifanova Olga | 2007-02-12 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
4 | Vyatkina Marina | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
4 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2005-01-25 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
4 | Oborina Tatiana | 2013-02-14 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
4 | Shilova Maria | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
4 | Shilova Maria | 2006-02-23 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
4 | Trapeznikova Alena | 2007-02-14 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
4 | Vyatkina Marina | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
4 | Kalinina Veronika | 2018-02-07 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
BUL |
4 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2005-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
4 | Mendel Tatiana | 2008-02-17 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
4 | Rusakova Aleksandra | 2017-02-11 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
FIN |
4 | Sukhareva Elena Malakhova Larisa Onishchenko Irina | 1994-03-13 |
JWOC relay |
FIN |
4 | Chikota Veronika Svir Anastasia Situkhina Ekaterina | 2009-01-31 |
JWOC relay |
SWE |
4 | Miftakhova Tatiana Bliznevskaya Anna Garaeva Zhemal | 2011-02-06 |
EOC JWOC EYOC relay |
NOR |
4 | Khusnutdinova Alina Ruzieva Shoira Balandina Liubov | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
5 | Chernykh Zoya | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
5 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 2001-02-14 |
JWOC short + classic |
ITA |
5 | Ezhkova Tamara | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
5 | Kazarian Julia | 1996-02-07 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
5 | Khusnutdinova Alina | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
5 | Lutoshkina Tatiana | 1999-03-03 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
BUL |
5 | Oborina Tatiana | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
5 | Rusakova Aleksandra | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
5 | Trapeznikova Alena | 2007-02-12 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
5 | Ustinova Anna | 1998-02-25 |
JWOC classic + short |
RUS |
5 | Fershalova Yana | 2002-02-17 |
JWOC short + classic |
ITA |
5 | Karchevskaia Elena | 1999-03-04 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
BUL |
5 | Kuklina Nina | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
5 | Mendel Tatiana | 2008-02-15 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
5 | Naumova Tatiana | 1996-02-09 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
5 | Borodulina Julia | 2014-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint |
EST |
5 | Komarova Anastasia | 2011-02-05 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle |
NOR |
5 | Malchikova Polina | 2006-02-25 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
5 | Vyatkina Marina | 2017-02-11 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
FIN |
5 | Porozova Olga Kazarian Julia Naumova Tatiana | 1996-02-10 |
JWOC relay |
SVK |
5 | Vovk Irina Trifanova Olga Trapeznikova Alena | 2007-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
AUT |
5 | Tregubets Aleksandra Kuznetsova Sofia Kuzminykh Daria | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
6 | Ermolaeva Varvara | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
6 | Kuklina Nina | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
6 | Kuzminykh Daria | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
6 | Kuznetsova Sofia | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
6 | Mendel Tatiana | 2008-02-14 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
6 | Moiseenko Elizaveta | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
6 | Shilova Maria | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
6 | Shvetsova Svetlana | 2000-02-02 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
SVK |
6 | Sopova Anastasiia | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
6 | Vorobeva Mariia | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
6 | Zakharova Ekaterina | 2009-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
6 | Kozlova Tatiana | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
6 | Shupikova Daria | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
6 | Malchikova Polina | 2005-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
6 | Ruzieva Shoira Rogova Daria Bobina Darya | 2012-02-25 |
EOC JWOC relay |
UKR |
Vyrai |
1 | Gritsan Ruslan | 1998-02-25 |
JWOC classic + short |
RUS |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
1 | Lamov Andrey | 2006-02-22 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
1 | Linkevich Igor | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
1 | Mizonov Sergei | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
1 | Sazykin German | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
1 | Taran Nikolai | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
1 | Utkin Mikhail | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
1 | Veselov Kirill | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
1 | Glukharev Vasili | 2000-02-04 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
SVK |
1 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2016-03-02 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
AUT |
1 | Gritsan Ruslan | 1998-02-26 |
JWOC classic + short |
RUS |
1 | Kashchuk Taras | 2007-02-14 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
1 | Lamov Andrey | 2006-02-23 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
1 | Tikhonov Gleb | 2011-02-04 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle sprint |
NOR |
1 | Utkin Mikhail | 2010-02-11 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
1 | Veselov Kirill | 2002-02-17 |
JWOC short + classic |
ITA |
1 | Kashchuk Taras | 2007-02-16 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2017-02-11 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
FIN |
1 | Lamov Andrey | 2006-02-25 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
1 | Malinovski Stepan | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2015-02-14 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms |
NOR |
1 | Shalin Sergei | 2014-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint |
EST |
1 | Bortnik Alexei Ibragimov Denis Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2003-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
RUS |
1 | Kozhemiakin Alexei Chekha Stanislav Lamov Andrey | 2005-01-28 |
JWOC relay |
SUI |
1 | Salatkin Alexandr Kashchuk Taras Lamov Andrey | 2006-02-26 |
EOC JWOC relay |
RUS |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr Gorlanov Sergey Kiselev Vladislav | 2015-02-15 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
NOR |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr Gorlanov Sergey Kiselev Vladislav | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr Ogorodnikov Vadim Kiselev Vladislav | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
1 | Mizonov Sergei Vlasov Nicolai Linkevich Igor | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
1 | Dorma Artemiy Sazykin German Mizonov Sergei | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
1 | Dorma Artemiy Taran Nikolai Sazykin German | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
2 | Chekha Stanislav | 2005-01-24 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
2 | Dorma Artemiy | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
2 | Dorma Artemiy | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
2 | Glukharev Vasili | 1999-03-03 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
BUL |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
2 | Kashchuk Taras | 2006-02-22 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
2 | Kashchuk Taras | 2007-02-12 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
2 | Khomchenko Vitali | 1998-02-25 |
JWOC classic + short |
RUS |
2 | Mizonov Sergei | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
2 | Moskalenko Nikolay | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
2 | Osipov Sergei | 1998-02-25 |
JWOC classic + short |
RUS |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
2 | Smirnov Anton | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
2 | Vereshchagin Alexandr | 2008-02-14 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
2 | Zhilin Maksim | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2014-02-20 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms |
EST |
2 | Kashchuk Taras | 2006-02-23 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
2 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2015-02-12 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
NOR |
2 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2016-03-02 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
AUT |
2 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
2 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2005-01-25 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
2 | Popov Alexei | 2012-02-23 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle |
UKR |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2017-02-11 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
FIN |
2 | Popov Alexei | 2012-02-26 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms |
UKR |
2 | Utkin Mikhail | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
2 | Veselov Kirill Tolstopiatov Vadim Smirnov Anton | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr Gorlanov Sergey Kiselev Vladislav | 2013-02-17 |
EOC JWOC relay |
LAT |
2 | Kulikov Ivan Zhukov Stepan Dmitriev Maxim | 2014-02-23 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
2 | Nikitin Vadim Rakovitsa Dmitriy Dorma Artemiy | 2021-02-28 |
WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
3 | Bortnik Alexei | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
3 | Dorma Artemiy | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
3 | Dorma Artemiy | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
3 | Gimranov Ilshat | 1996-02-07 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
3 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
3 | Rakovitsa Dmitriy | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
3 | Sazykin German | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
3 | Taran Nikolai | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
3 | Tikhonov Gleb | 2011-02-02 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long |
NOR |
3 | Veselov Kirill | 2001-02-14 |
JWOC short + classic |
ITA |
3 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2015-02-12 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
NOR |
3 | Kashchuk Taras | 2008-02-15 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
3 | Khomchenko Vitali | 1998-02-26 |
JWOC classic + short |
RUS |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 2005-01-25 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
3 | Ogorodnikov Vadim | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
3 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2016-03-02 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
AUT |
3 | Sorokin Mikhail | 2002-02-17 |
JWOC short + classic |
ITA |
3 | Tolstopiatov Vadim | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
3 | Gluhov Valery | 2008-02-17 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
3 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
3 | Linkevich Igor | 2018-02-07 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
BUL |
3 | Utkin Pavel | 2005-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
3 | Shchipov Alexei Otinov Alexandr Tereshchin Maxim | 1994-03-13 |
JWOC relay |
FIN |
3 | Koriushev Alexandr Protasevich Anton Glukharev Vasili | 2000-02-05 |
JWOC WC relay |
SVK |
3 | Veselov Kirill Smirnov Anton Sorokin Mikhail | 2001-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
ITA |
3 | Kozhemiakin Alexei Utkin Pavel Lamov Andrey | 2004-01-24 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
FIN |
3 | Povyshev Ivan Kazakov Yury Zorin Egor | 2009-01-31 |
JWOC relay |
SWE |
3 | Shalakhin Dmitry Pylaev Viacheslav Popov Alexei | 2012-02-25 |
EOC JWOC relay |
UKR |
4 | Gluhov Valery | 2008-02-14 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
4 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2005-01-24 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
4 | Linkevich Igor | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
4 | Malinovski Stepan | 2011-02-02 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long |
NOR |
4 | Nikitin Vadim | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
4 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
4 | Sazykin German | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
4 | Shalin Sergei | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
4 | Shalin Sergei | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
4 | Shchipov Alexei | 1994-03-10 |
JWOC classic + short |
FIN |
4 | Sorokin Egor | 1996-02-07 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
4 | Taran Nikolai | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
4 | Trifonenkov Maxim | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
4 | Bazhenov Andrei | 2007-02-14 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
4 | Bortnik Alexei | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
4 | Chekha Stanislav | 2005-01-25 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
4 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2004-01-23 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
4 | Salatkin Alexandr | 2006-02-23 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
4 | Kashchuk Taras | 2008-02-17 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
4 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2015-02-14 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms |
NOR |
4 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2005-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
4 | Gimranov Ilshat Sorokin Egor Shchipov Alexei | 1996-02-10 |
JWOC relay |
SVK |
4 | Osipov Sergei Khomchenko Vitali Gritsan Ruslan | 1998-02-28 |
JWOC relay |
RUS |
4 | Ignatov Vladimir Vasilyev Egor Lebedev Ilya | 2007-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
AUT |
4 | Vereshchagin Alexandr Gluhov Valery Kashchuk Taras | 2008-02-18 |
JWOC WC relay |
BUL |
4 | Trifonenkov Maxim Malinovski Stepan Utkin Mikhail | 2010-02-15 |
EOC JWOC relay |
ROU |
4 | Arkhipov Alexandr Pavlov Andrei Minnullin Rinat | 2011-02-06 |
EOC JWOC EYOC relay |
NOR |
5 | Dorma Artemiy | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
5 | Fabritchev Alexandre | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
5 | Kashchuk Taras | 2008-02-14 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
5 | Mayorov Sergey | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
5 | Mizonov Sergei | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
5 | Povyshev Ivan | 2009-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
5 | Rakovitsa Dmitriy | 2021-02-24 |
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint sprint |
EST |
5 | Salatkin Alexandr | 2006-02-22 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
5 | Shalakhin Dmitry | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
5 | Sokolov Dmitrii | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
5 | Tereshchin Maxim | 1994-03-10 |
JWOC classic + short |
FIN |
5 | Zhilin Maksim | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
5 | Zhilin Maksim | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
5 | Zorin Egor | 2009-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
5 | Fabritchev Alexandre | 2002-02-01 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short short |
CZE |
5 | Ibragimov Denis | 2003-02-21 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
5 | Linkevich Igor | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
5 | Malinovski Stepan | 2010-02-11 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
5 | Povyshev Ivan | 2008-02-15 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
5 | Shalin Sergei | 2013-02-14 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
5 | Sorokin Egor | 1996-02-09 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
5 | Utkin Pavel | 2005-01-25 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
5 | Gruzdov Andrey | 2006-02-25 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
5 | Lamov Andrey | 2005-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
5 | Popov Alexei | 2011-02-05 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle |
NOR |
5 | Vereshchagin Alexandr | 2008-02-17 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
5 | Protasevich Anton Koriushev Alexandr Gizatulin Ilias | 1999-03-04 |
JWOC WC |
BUL |
5 | Linkevich Igor Taran Nikolai Zhilin Maksim | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
6 | Batoura Nikolai | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
6 | Bazhenov Andrei | 2007-02-12 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
6 | Dorma Artemiy | 2021-02-25 |
JWOC EYOC long long |
EST |
6 | Glukharev Vasili | 2000-02-02 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
SVK |
6 | Ibragimov Denis | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
6 | Nikitin Vadim | 2021-02-27 |
WOC JWOC EYOC middle middle |
EST |
6 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
6 | Sorokin Mikhail | 2001-02-14 |
JWOC short + classic |
ITA |
6 | Timofeev Nikita | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
6 | Zhilin Maksim | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
6 | Gulyaev Vitaly | 2017-02-09 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
FIN |
6 | Koriushev Alexandr | 2000-02-04 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
SVK |
6 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2015-02-12 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
NOR |
6 | Pylaev Viacheslav | 2012-02-23 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle |
UKR |
6 | Tereshchin Maxim | 1994-03-12 |
JWOC classic + short |
FIN |
6 | Vereshchagin Alexandr | 2008-02-15 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
6 | Bazhenov Andrei | 2007-02-16 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
6 | Blagikh Pavel | 2006-02-25 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
6 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2014-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint |
EST |