×
Naujienos
Varžybos
Masinės
Lygos
LOSF Reitingai
Dalyviai
Klubai
Žemėlapiai
Trasos
Kortelės
WOC istorija
Statistika
Paslaugos
DUK
Parsiuntimai
Nuorodos
BDAR
☰
login
Šiaulių lenktynės
LTU, Šiauliai, 2012-07-29
Varžybų informacija
Dalyvių skaičius:
244
Statistika
Trasos
Rezultatai
Pagal grupes
M
M_MEG
M16
M40
V
V_MEG
V14
V16
V18
V30
V40
V50
V60
Pagal paraiškas
...Rinkitės paraišką...
/ Kustov Ilya
33, Šiauliai / Alešauskas Gediminas
911, Šiauliai / Šniukas Arūnas
A & T sport, Tallinn / Dedov Peeter
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis / Rinkevičius Tauras
Autogaliūnas, Šiauliai / Galinskis Gintaras
Baidarė plius, Šiauliai / Dembinskis Robertas
Bulls bikes, Vilnius
Colibri, Palanga / Černevičius Romanas
Colibri, Vilnius / Gavelis Povilas
Drym tym, Kaunas / Šulinskas Vytis
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai / Beniušis Mantvydas
Dviračių salonas, Vilnius
Dviratai DK, Kaunas / Liubinskaitė Rūta
Dviratai DK, Vilnius / Žukauskas Marius
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys
elibri.lt
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys / Zalatoris Tomas
Green, Šiauliai / Šimkus Andrius
Gusarskij klub, Vilnius / Špuntov Dmitrij
IAE, Visaginas / Balakin Arkadij
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai / Aleliūnas Vilius
Igtisa SK, Telšiai / Petrulis Vitalijus
Jaunieji senukai
Judesys SK, Šiauliai / Jaseliūnas Raimundas
Kaunas / Mažuolis Justas
Klaipėda / Kuznecovas Sergejus
Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda
Komi DK, Jonava / Petrusevičius Rimas
LK, Tauragė / Zaleckas Žygimantas
LOSC, Sūduvos SC, Vilnius / Račiūnas Mykolas
Magnum, Vilnius / Bartusevičius Dainius
Neklaužada, Mažeikiai / Šideikis Povilas
Neklaužada, Plungė / Šideikis Justinas
neologistika.lt, Klaipėda / Petriuk Ilja
Neries kilpa / Čepokas Darius
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus / Brusokas Vaclovas
Pajūris DK, Klaipėda
Perkūnas SK, Joniškis / Jurkevičius Artūras
ragadūriai.lt, Mažeikiai / Urbietis Laimonas
ragadūriai.lt, Šiauliai / Šalkauskas Tomas
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Volodko Vladimir
S-Sportas, Vilnius / Andrašiūnas Petras
Sakas OK, Šiauliai / Katarskis Aidas
Stimul plius, Vilnius
Šeima, Šiauliai / Linkevičius Rokas
Šiauliai / Rojus Laimonas
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai / Norvilis Rokas
TDMK, Tauragė / Zaveckis Artūras
Top team Specialized
Top team, Molėtai / Gylys Ignas
Top team, Vilnius
Top team, Vilnius / Jankauskas Ugnius
Utenos SC, Utena
Valumina, Šiauliai / Kulikauskas Egidijus
Vėjas BK, Pakruojis / Survila Albertas
Vėjuota, Vilnius / Naujalis Žilvinas
Velo Ghost Veloma A, Klaipėda
Velo Ghost Veloma B, Klaipėda
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda / Andriuska Osvaldas
Velo Ghost Veloma, Kretinga / Silianskis Algirdas
Veloclub, Riga / Kupca Eduards
Velomanai, Kaunas / Pulkauninkas Artūras
Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas
Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas / Grigaitis Dovydas
Velomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas
Velomanija Niskama, Vilnius / Dolgovas Andrejus
Velostreet Fuji, Kaunas / Zlatkus Mindaugas
Velostreet Fuji, Klaipėda
Velostreet Fuji, Klaipėda / Gedrimas Donatas
Velostreet Fuji, Panevėžys / Mazeika Augustas
Velouostas, Klaipėda / Bogušas Laimonas
Vidmavita, Panevėžys / Vilimas Algimantas
Vilnius / Devižis Andrius
Visaginas / Krotov Vladimir
WU cycling, Vilnius / Žakas Marius
XSports cycling, Ryga
Zai zai, Šiauliai
Rodyti
Pagal trasas
M V V18 V30 V40 V50 X
M_MEG M16 M40 V_MEG V14 V16 V60
Komandiniai
X
Tarpiniai laikai
1 diena
Atgal į varžybų sąrašą