×
Naujienos
Varžybos
Masinės
Lygos
LOSF Reitingai
Dalyviai
Klubai
Žemėlapiai
Trasos
Kortelės
WOC istorija
Statistika
Paslaugos
DUK
Parsiuntimai
Nuorodos
BDAR
☰
login
Lietuvos čemp.
LTU, Utena, 2013-06-21
Varžybų informacija
Dalyvių skaičius:
124
Statistika
Trasos
Rezultatai
Pagal grupes
M
M40
V
V30
V40
V50
V60
Pagal paraiškas
...Rinkitės paraišką...
/ Prancs Janis
/ Šliačinas Pavelas
3M / Bernatonis Marius
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis / A Žemaitaitis
Akmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė / Ruškys Vytautas
Bulls bikes, Vilnius / Vaitkus Alfredas
Cyclo
Chirio Forno D `Asolo, Panevėžys / A Jakimavičius
Crelan-euphony profesional cycling
Daugpils
Drym tym, Kaunas / Kavaliauskas Vaidas
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai / K Norvaiša
Dviračių salonas, Vilnius / Naujalis Žilvinas
Dviratai Thermowave, Vilnius / Speičys Saulius
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys / Petrusevičius Mantas
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius / Vareikis Vitalis
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys
Garmin sharp Barracuda / Kęstutis Česaitis
Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius / E Cekanauskaitė
GFDD ALTOPACK / Rumšas Raimondas
Kaišiadorys / Kiušas Petras
Kaunas / Chodočinskas Šarūnas
Kėdainiai / Šliavas Leonidas
Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda / V Šiugždinis
Kopa OK, Vilnius / Buivydas Audrius
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė / Kęstutis Česaitis
Martigues SC - VIVELO
My bike, Snaigė SK, Visaginas / Kaznačenko Timofej
New project ASG / Rumšas Linas
Novel, Snaigė SK, Visaginas / Kaznachenko Mykola
Novel, Visaginas / Balakin Arkadij
Orica Green Edge / Vaitkus Tomas
Panevėžys / Mikna Aidas
Pasta Zara Cogeas / Kęstutis Česaitis
Ryga / Kupča Eduard
Sengers Ladies / Kęstutis Česaitis
Sietyno SM, Vilnius / V Juchnevičius
Sporto Gama, Utena / Katinas Paulius
Sportūna DK, Skuodas / Beržanskis Albinas
Tandēms RSK, Bauska / Rutka Uldis
Tauragės BMK, Tauragė / Urbikas Aloyzas
Top team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius / Čivilis Elijus
Umarai SP, Vilnius / Malakauskas Aleksandras
Utena / Skrebelis Saulius
Utenos SC, Utena / A Sargautas
Vasarė Kenda, Klaipėda / Ščerbakovas Artūras
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda / Vilinauskas Vilmantas
Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas / Volungevičius Karolis
Velomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM
Vilimeksas, Vilnius / Baranovskis Henrikas
Vilnius / Jurna Danielius
Warmino-Mazurski KS, Olsztyn
Rodyti
Pagal trasas
M
V
M40 V30 V40 V50 V60
Tarpiniai laikai
grupinės
Atgal į varžybų sąrašą