Kupiškio triatlonas
LTU, Kupiškis, 2015-06-06

Rezultatai

Grupės SM, SW, V2M, V3M, V3W

Trasa 25.8 km 10 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas
1SMKopūstas Tautvydas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 10 1:04:18.1
2SMŽigarkovs Viktors LATJaunība DTC, Daugavpils 10 1:05:45.9
3V2MUzuls Aivars LATJaunība DTC, Daugavpils 10 1:06:46.4
4V3MSmiltnieks Olafs LATSilvanols team, Riga 10 1:06:47.9
5SMIvanovs Ingvars LATJaunība DTC, Daugavpils 10 1:07:06.7
6V2MLevša Anatolijs LATJaunība DTC, Daugavpils 10 1:07:57.2
7V2MKuzmenko Vladimirs LATPiramida triathlon club, Jelgava 10 1:08:25.1
8V3MLiepa Māris LATCarnikavas sporta centrs, Kalngale 10 1:09:59.6
9SMMurauskas Andrius LTUMarijampolė 10 1:10:12.0
10SMJunevičius Gytis LTUVilnius 10 1:11:08.9
11SMMarcinkevičius Mantas LTUGreitasis kurjeris SK, Vilnius 10 1:11:26.8
12V2MGarenčiks Raimonds LATLatvia 10 1:12:14.3
13SMDvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 10 1:12:20.6
14V3MPikšens Toms LATMārupe 10 1:13:25.6
15SMGrubinskas Irmantas LTUOrionas BK, Panevėžys 10 1:13:28.4
16V3MBatavičius Saulius LTULC, Vilnius 10 1:13:41.8
17V3MJankūnas Rimas LTULSMU, Kaunas 10 1:14:46.3
18SWVusava Tatsiana BLRMTT, Mogilev 10 1:14:52.5
19SWButko Ulyana BLRBelarus 10 1:17:27.8
20SMLaurikaitis Aurimas LTUTrident, Kaunas 10 1:17:56.9
21SMDapkevičius Andrius LTUTrident, Kaunas 10 1:18:54.5
22SMZavyalov Andrey RUSTrilife, Moscow 10 1:19:18.0
23SMŠimkaitis Dainius LTUGreitasis kurjeris SK, Vilnius 10 1:19:38.0
24SMKukenys Mantas LTUKupiškis 10 1:20:16.3
25V2MAnčlauskas Romutis LTULietuviški patiekalai, Kaunas 10 1:20:42.4
26SMVaškys Tautvydas LTUMarijampolė 10 1:20:50.6
27SMOrbidāns Jaroslavs LATSalgale 10 1:21:23.9
28SMPaketūras Simonas LTUVilnius 10 1:21:27.5
29V2MBlizniuk Andrei BLRBelarus 10 1:23:03.4
30SMKybartas Marius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 10 1:23:38.0
31SMTriukas Marius LTUTrident, Kaunas 10 1:23:40.1
32V3MMiškinis Vitas LTULithuania 10 1:23:46.2
33V2MButkevičius Rimantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Elektrėnai 10 1:24:01.3
34SMČetrauskas Vainius LTUVilnius 10 1:24:18.2
35V3WRoga Antra LATCarnikavas sporta centrs, Carnikava 10 1:24:24.3
36SMGudauskas Tadas LTUTrident, Kaunas 10 1:24:35.8
37SMŽurauskas Paulius LTU  10 1:24:56.0
38SMStriška Justinas LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 10 1:25:50.9
39SMKardelis Nedas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 10 1:26:22.0
40SMŠakalis Liutauras LTUKaunas 10 1:26:22.4
41SMStūrys Simonas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 10 1:26:31.4
42SWKrumina Anastasija LATLatvia 10 1:26:54.2
43SMBagurskas Paulius LTUVilnius 10 1:26:54.3
44V3MKirkman Mike NZLtriathlon2win.com 10 1:27:35.0
45V3MHarvey Ben GBRRunning for change, Derby 10 1:28:09.9
46SMKareiva Rimas LTUVilniaus triatlono asociacija, Vilnius 10 1:28:57.0
47V2MStriūka Algirdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 10 1:29:09.6
48SMJonkus Tomas LTUBarclays, Vilnius 10 1:29:58.2
49V2MKukharchyk Piotr BLRBelarus 10 1:31:30.2
50SMVelutis Vaidas LTUBest team, Garliava 10 1:31:30.7
51SMUosaitis Povilas LTUDotesta UAB, Alytus 10 1:33:23.5
52SMKurklietis Tomas LTULithuania 10 1:35:34.6
53SMPundzevičius Audrius LTUTrident, Kaunas 2 17:06.8

Tarpiniai laikai