Kupiškio triatlonas
LTU, Kupiškis, 2015-06-06

Rezultatai

Grupės AM, AW, DM, DW, IM, IW, JM, JW, M1, V1M

Trasa 10.8 km 6 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas
1DMTrepp Kaarel ESTVinni VAK, Rakvere 6 27:46.4
2DMSikorski Tsimatei BLRBelarus 6 28:12.3
3DMShaikou Yahor BLRMTT, Mogilev 6 28:26.1
4DMSiltumēns Kristaps LATAquatics, Dobele 6 28:37.7
5AMTamm Johan ESTUjumise spordiklubi, Tartu 6 29:37.4
6DMRadzevičius Tautvydas LTUPanevėžio TK, Vilnius 6 29:46.7
7DWTomkevičiūtė Evelina LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 6 29:50.2
8DWHallik Anette ESTVinni VAK, Rakvere 6 30:05.0
9DMAudzēvičs Jēkabs LATAquatics, Dobele 6 30:07.9
10DMGajevskis Artiomas LATLatvia 6 30:21.2
11M1Pīnups Marcis LATJaunība DTC, Daugavpils 6 30:23.7
12AMLevickis Raimonds LATReir Dobele, Dobele 6 30:30.0
13DMShchamialiou Tsikhan BLRMTT, Mogilev 6 30:36.0
14V1MGarenciks Raimonds LATCarnikavas sporta centrs, Carnikava 6 30:59.5
15DWKivimets Merili-mai ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 31:13.3
16M1Dūzis Viesturs LATAquatics, Dobele 6 31:15.0
17DMZoldi Botond ROUMaster ski & bike, Targu Mures 6 31:21.8
18DWLeitāne Daniela LATAquatics, Dobele 6 31:22.5
19AMProščinko Danila LATJaunība DTC, Daugavpils 6 31:30.5
20AWLaimina Laura LATAquatics, Dobele 6 31:34.4
21M1Bondarchuk Leonid ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 31:36.2
22DWRamanenka Volha BLRMTT, Mogilev 6 31:37.4
23DMBernadickas Matas LTUPanevėžys 6 31:40.3
24DWKuuskman Carol ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 31:40.7
25DMMaripuu Aleksander Ott ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 31:43.9
26M1Horužonoks Edgars LATJaunība DTC, Daugavpils 6 31:53.2
27DMBarzdenys Matas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 6 31:55.0
28AMKasyanau Anton BLRMTT, Mogilev 6 32:01.0
29DMBalčūns Mārtiņš LATReir Dobele, Rīga 6 32:04.9
30DMSiirma Marten ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 32:10.6
31DWVälja Lille ESTUjumise spordiklubi, Tartu 6 32:33.1
32AWBondarchuk Maria ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 32:38.2
33AMMiilpalu Matteus ESTVinni VAK, Rakvere 6 32:41.8
34DWNarkūnaitė Unė LTUPanevėžys 6 32:52.6
35DWNarkūnaitė Viltė LTUPanevėžys 6 33:00.8
36AMAudzēvičs Pauls LATAquatics, Dobele 6 33:21.4
37AWKübar Paula ESTRaudmees SK, Pärnu 6 33:35.5
38AMKroon Ander Markus ESTMeie Liigume Medita, Tartu 6 33:51.7
39M1Jančius Deividas LTUSUA, Šiauliai 6 34:06.9
40AMLiepa Artūrs LATCarnikavas sporta centrs, Kalngale 6 34:07.2
41DWKrechko Vesta BLRBelarus 6 34:12.9
42AWVinciūnaitė Beatričė LTUPanevėžys 6 34:16.3
43AWLessing Getriin Marii ESTUjumise spordiklubi, Tartu 6 34:23.5
44DWLukšytė Karolina LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 6 34:40.0
45DWLevinoka Violeta LATAquatics, Dobele 6 34:42.4
46M1Aukštikalnis Erikas LTULithuania 6 35:04.3
47DMProkopavičius Lukas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 6 35:06.2
48DWMeriloo Katre ESTVinni VAK, Rakvere 6 35:14.0
49DWSerzhanina Polina BLRBelarus 6 35:17.2
50JMBondarchuk Ivan ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 35:32.0
51M1Glück Katrin ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 35:57.9
52V1MPallas Lembit ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 36:24.3
53AMKivachuk Uladzixlau BLRBelarus 6 36:33.5
54M1Galvanauskas Gintautas LTU  6 36:47.3
55AMSuharzevskis Matvejs LATPēdu nav, Valmiera 6 36:49.7
56V1MCariovas Jurijus LTUKaunas 6 36:56.1
57M1Švetkauskas Dovydas LTUVilnius 6 37:07.7
58JMČurgelis Valerijs LATJaunība DTC, Kraslava 6 37:25.0
59JMDapkus Pijus LTUPanevėžys 6 37:42.9
60DWSiliņa Linda LATAquatics, Dobele 6 38:08.2
61JMDūzis Kristaps LATAquatics, Dobele 6 38:27.1
62JWSinevich Alina BLRBelarus 6 38:46.1
63AWSiltumēna Kitija LATAquatics, Dobele 6 39:10.6
64JWEihmane Linda LATAquatics, Dobele 6 39:16.4
65AMBubnou Yaraslau BLRMTT, Mogilev 6 39:24.6
66JMFreijs Elvins LATAquatics, Dobele 6 39:56.0
67M1Borisas Darius LTUVieni vartai, Vilnius 6 39:56.4
68AMNeshyn Yahor BLRBelarus 6 40:19.3
69JWBarzdenytė Deimantė LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 6 40:47.1
70JWAntson Hanna Maria ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 40:56.8
71AMUlyanitski Artsiom BLRBelarus 6 41:50.0
72AMApkevičius Kasparas LTULithuania 6 42:19.8
73JWKübar Marta ESTRaudmees SK, Pärnu 6 42:25.2
74M1Smetonaitė Dovilė LTUSUA, Panevėžys 6 42:30.5
75JMKalmykou Danila BLRBelarus 6 42:50.6
76V1MSurvila Albertas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 6 42:57.7
77JMJanovičs Niks Aksels LATAquatics, Dobele 6 43:04.8
78V1MKübar Enn ESTRaudmees SK, Pärnu 6 43:07.6
79JWKivimets Marianne ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 43:51.0
80JMRimkus Kristupas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 6 44:37.3
81M1Bondarchuk Jelena ESTTabasalu triathlon club, Tabasalu 6 45:18.3
82IMOrbidāns Roberts LATSalgale 6 45:44.5
83IWJuhansoo Martina ESTSuusaklubi JÕulu, Pärnu 6 46:21.8
84JWPorechina Klementina ESTEstonia 6 46:51.2
85IMStanitski Nikita ESTUjumise spordiklubi, Tartu 6 47:40.8
86JWSakalova Krystsina BLRBelarus 6 48:20.0
87JWRuzhanskaya Palina BLRBelarus 6 50:16.9
88IWBula Beāte LATAquatics, Dobele 6 50:40.3
89IMAusmees Aaron ESTMeie Liigume Medita, Tartu 6 52:03.9
90M1Ausmees Kristo ESTMeie Liigume Medita, Tartu 6 52:08.1
 AWKiaušaitė Rūta LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys   dnf
 AMYakimuk Ilya BLRBelarus   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai