Kupiškio triatlonas
LTU, Kupiškis, 2016-06-04

Rezultatai

Grupės EM, EW, V1M

Trasa 51.5 km 18 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas Bauda
1EMVasilevich Aliaksandr BLRTristyle, Minsk 18 1:58:50.1  
2EMGarcia Casillas Alberto LTUBest team 18 2:00:49.8  
3EMSemashka Henadzi BLRMinsk 18 2:05:02.8  
4EMKopūstas Tautvydas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 18 2:07:24.2  
5EMTinfavičius Martynas LTUNida 18 2:11:53.4  
6EMHrebianchuk Maksim BLRTristyle, Minsk 18 2:13:13.8  
7EMStrazdas Jaunius LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 18 2:15:38.2  
8EMMykolaitis Laurynas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 18 2:16:55.0  
9EMDaugėla Ignas LTUSwedbank, Vilnius 18 2:17:12.1  
10EMJunevičius Gytis LTUVilniaus TA, Vilnius 18 2:18:17.0 0:15
11EMMurauskas Andrius LTUMarijampolė 18 2:19:18.0  
12EMDavidnieks Artis LATEMU Gaismas magija, Riga 18 2:21:24.1  
13EMDolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team Ultrabike, Kaunas 18 2:24:43.9  
14EMUzuls Aivars LATDTC Jaunība, Daugavpils 18 2:25:48.6  
15EWZaitseva Katrin ESTUjumisklubi, Tartu 18 2:27:20.7  
16EMJonikas Mantas LTUVilnius 18 2:28:10.5  
17EMGrigaitis Žilvinas LTUTorpedos, Marijampolė 18 2:28:27.4  
18EWRulkevich Krystsina BLRMinsk 18 2:29:16.6  
19EMUrbšys Laurynas LTUDarna TK, Klaipėda 18 2:30:25.7  
20EMMarcinkevičius Mantas LTUcarsrent24.lt, Vilnius 18 2:30:58.6  
21EMVaičiulis Vytautas LTUVilniaus TA, Vilnius 18 2:31:40.4  
22V1MLiepa Māris LATCarnikavas sporta centrs, Kalngale 18 2:31:58.7  
23EMBaužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 18 2:32:23.2  
24EMGrubinskas Irmantas LTUPanevėžys 18 2:32:40.6  
25EMJanėnas Martynas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 18 2:33:37.7  
26EMRidikas Adas LTUBest team 18 2:34:22.1  
27EWRanceva Alina LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 18 2:40:40.9  
28EMBagdonavičius Justas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 18 2:41:35.0  
29EMJurkšaitis Andrius LTUPerido, Vilnius 18 2:46:06.1  
30EMKukenys Mantas LTUKupiškis 18 2:48:20.3  
31EWAmbrazevičiūtė Giedrė LTURobinzonada adventure team, Kaunas 18 2:48:21.1  
32EMUosaitis Povilas LTUTriatletas TK, Alytus 18 2:48:54.6  
33EMDovydaitis Laurynas LTU  18 2:49:17.0  
34EMŠukys Paulius LTUŠiauliai 18 2:49:46.9  
35EMStriška Justinas LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 18 2:52:53.6  
36EMKareiva Rimas LTUVilniaus TA, Vilnius 18 2:56:13.1  
37V1MMaciulevičius Arūnas LTUVilniaus TA, Vilnius 18 2:58:23.3  
38EMIvanovas Olegas LTURobinzonada adventure team, Kaunas 18 3:05:36.3  
39EMGedvilas Tomas LTUVilniaus TA, Vilnius 18 3:12:28.5  
 EMTriukas Marius LTUTrident, Kauno r.   dnf  
40EMNovikau Anatoli BLRMinsk 10 1:11:44.1  

Tarpiniai laikai